products/aem-short-ram-intake-ford-fiesta-st

January 7, 2015  |  By  | 


2 ITEM NO. PART NUMBER DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 9440 HOSE CLAMP, 2.15-3.00" 2 2 084014 HOSE; 2-3/4" TO 2-5/8" ID X 2" L 1 3 2-1474 TUBE; FORD FIESTA ST, 21-737 1 4 1-2105 BOLT; SOCKET M4-.7 X 8MM 2 5 9448 1/2" BNDHOSE CLAMP,2.56"-3.50" 1 6 21-203DK AIR FILTER; 3" X 5" DRYFLOW 1 7 102496 EDGE TRIM; 3/4" BULB, TOP LOC, 39"L 1 8 82630 VENT; STRT, 1/4NPT TO QUICK RELEASE 1 9 1228596 MOUNT, RUBBER M6 X 3/4" 1 10 08160 WASHER; 1"D X 1/4 HOLE FENDER 3 11 444.460.04 NUT; M6 HEX SERRATED 3 12 1-2075 BOLT; HEX/FLANGE M6-1 X 40 2 13 1-3001 WASHER, #12 NYLON 6/6 2 14 20-8536 HEAT SHIELD; 21-737 MILD STL TB/PC 1 15 2-670 SPACER; STAND, ALUMINUM 2 Tools Needed: T - 20 Torx Screw Driver 10mm socket Swivel Extension Socket Driver 10mm Wrench 5/8 Wrench 3mm Allen

More from Ellison